ADH/K Sweepstakes Winners

Congratulations to the past winners of our 52 print weekly giveaway!

A huge THANK YOU to all who have participated over this past year. We appreciate your interest in ADH/K and hope you will continue visiting our site!

Week 1 winner of "Artist Point" - Andrew from Toronto, ON! @bottecchiagroup

Week 4 winner of "Angel's Window" - Mary from Bloomfield, MI! @marypantely

Week 8 winner of "Alaskan View" - Grace from Michigan!

Week 11 winner of "Lava Field View" - Mike

Week 11 winner of "Lava Field View" - Mike

Week 12 winner of "Eagle's Profile" - Stephanie of Michigan! @slschlegel13

Week 15 winner of "Lucifer's Veil" -

Week 15 winner of "Lucifer's Veil" -

Week 18 winner of "Here's Looking At You" - 

Week 18 winner of "Here's Looking At You" - 

Week 21 winner of "Drugs" - Carley from Westland, MI @CarleyIsChuck

Week 21 winner of "Drugs" - Carley from Westland, MI @CarleyIsChuck

Week 24 winner of "Geyser Sunset" -

Week 24 winner of "Geyser Sunset" -

Week 27 winner of "Sandstorm View" - Scott from Plymouth, MI.

Week 27 winner of "Sandstorm View" - Scott from Plymouth, MI.

Week 30 winner of "Macro Lichen" - Bill from AL! @wmm1969

Week 30 winner of "Macro Lichen" - Bill from AL! @wmm1969

Week 33 winner of "Catalpa Blossom" - Michelle from MI! 

Week 33 winner of "Catalpa Blossom" - Michelle from MI! 

Week 38 winner of "Ohio Sky" - Yvette from WI! @vettiefig

Week 38 winner of "Ohio Sky" - Yvette from WI! @vettiefig

Week 41 winner of "Dune Face & Aspen" - Jessica from MI

Week 41 winner of "Dune Face & Aspen" - Jessica from MI

Week 42 winner of "Broken Top View" - Aaron from IL!

Week 42 winner of "Broken Top View" - Aaron from IL!

Week 45 winner of "Wedding Dock" - Lauren from MI @laebelt

Week 45 winner of "Wedding Dock" - Lauren from MI @laebelt

Week 48 winner of "Ersatz IR" -

Week 48 winner of "Ersatz IR" -

Week 51 winner of "Geyser Sunset" -

Week 51 winner of "Geyser Sunset" -

Week 2 winner of "Grass Reflections" - Tracy from Michigan!

Week 5 winner of "Horse Shoe Bend Black and White" - Helene from Lino Lakes, MN

Week 9 winner of "Eat Em' Up Tigers" - Jessica from Westland, MI

Week 13 winner of "Mosaic Canopy" - David from OH @DavidStigall

Week 13 winner of "Mosaic Canopy" - David from OH @DavidStigall

Week 16 winner of "School House On The Prairie" - Kerry from PA!

Week 16 winner of "School House On The Prairie" - Kerry from PA!

Week 19 winner of "Sangre Cristo Mountains & Tree" - Michael from OR!

Week 19 winner of "Sangre Cristo Mountains & Tree" - Michael from OR!

Week 22 winner of "Twin Lake Reflection" - Carol from OH @carolflaherty

Week 22 winner of "Twin Lake Reflection" - Carol from OH @carolflaherty

Week 25 winner of "Grass Pattern" - Carol from MI! @bug48353

Week 25 winner of "Grass Pattern" - Carol from MI! @bug48353

Week 28 winner of "Moving Rock" - Emily from MA! @emily_owen

Week 28 winner of "Moving Rock" - Emily from MA! @emily_owen

Week 31 winner of "Theatre Wall" - Ben from FL!

Week 31 winner of "Theatre Wall" - Ben from FL!

Week 34 winner of "Palouse Region" - Joseph from NC! @jvittorelli

Week 34 winner of "Palouse Region" - Joseph from NC! @jvittorelli

Week 39 winner of "Minute Man" -

Week 39 winner of "Minute Man" -

Week 43 winner of "600mm" - Samantha from AZ!

Week 43 winner of "600mm" - Samantha from AZ!

Week 46 winner of "Blue Sky Dune" - Sarah from MI!

Week 46 winner of "Blue Sky Dune" - Sarah from MI!

Week 49 winner of "Navajo Roads" -

Week 49 winner of "Navajo Roads" -

Week 52 winner of "Thermal Pool Morning" -

Week 52 winner of "Thermal Pool Morning" -

Week 3 winner of "Beer Road Trellis" -  Thom from Michigan!

Week 6 winner of "Knowledge Structure" - Eric! @emulch

Week 7 winner of "Knowledge is Weight" - Bianca from Michigan!

Week 10 winner of "Cactus Form" - Helene from Lino Lakes, MN!

Week 14 winner of "Triangle Of The Sky" -

Week 14 winner of "Triangle Of The Sky" -

Week 17 winner of "Green Hollow At Harvest" - Pam of MI! @pam81rdh

Week 17 winner of "Green Hollow At Harvest" - Pam of MI! @pam81rdh

Week 20 winner of "Bicycle Against Fence" - Kerry from PA!

Week 20 winner of "Bicycle Against Fence" - Kerry from PA!

Week 23 winner of "Sand Flag" - Mary from MI! @marypantely

Week 23 winner of "Sand Flag" - Mary from MI! @marypantely

Week 26 of "Coal & Infrastructure" - Debbie from GA!

Week 26 of "Coal & Infrastructure" - Debbie from GA!

Week 29 winner of "North Lake Reflection" - Todd from CA!

Week 29 winner of "North Lake Reflection" - Todd from CA!

Week 32 winner of "S-Line" - Braden from MI!

Week 32 winner of "S-Line" - Braden from MI!

Week 35 winner of "Mormon Barn" - Bill from MI!

Week 35 winner of "Mormon Barn" - Bill from MI!

Week 36 winner of "Twin Lake Log" - Kathleen from MI!

Week 36 winner of "Twin Lake Log" - Kathleen from MI!

Week 37 winner of "Dentil Full Moon" - Staci from MI!

Week 37 winner of "Dentil Full Moon" - Staci from MI!

Week 40 winner of "Curly Grass" - Ilene from MI!

Week 40 winner of "Curly Grass" - Ilene from MI!

Week 44 winner of "Flowering Azalea" - Dawn from DE!

Week 44 winner of "Flowering Azalea" - Dawn from DE!

Week 47 winner of "Ridge Line" -

Week 47 winner of "Ridge Line" -

Week 50 winner of "Scattered Memories" - David from MI!

Week 50 winner of "Scattered Memories" - David from MI!